Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹52,500 23 1ST FLOOR MCECHS LAYOUT JAKKUR MAIN ROAD JAKKUR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560064 UDYAM KR 03 0007731 21AAVFB8917C1ZG B 29AAVFB8917C1Z0 R 19AAVFB8917C1Z1 B 10AAVFB8917C1ZJ B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560064 | ₹52,500 |
Tender Value
₹52,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 8:06 pmClosed
Unbranded Synthetic Life Jacket MK 1 - Defence Specification
Unbranded Synthetic Life Jacket MK 1 - Defence Specification Large size
GEMC-511687756562734
GEMC-511687756562734
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Synthetic Life Jacket MK 1 - Defence Specification | UNBRANDED Synthetic Life Jacket | HSN not specified by seller | 75 pieces | 700 | 52,500 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756562734.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].