Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of MS Nut Bolt Washer and Hardware Material
9495898
GEM/2026/B/7689165
Two Packet Bid
MS Bolt With Nut 1,MS Bolt With Nut 2,MS Bolt With Nut 3,MS Bolt With Nut 4,MS Bolt With Nut 5,MS B
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Bolt With Nut 1 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/4 inchX6 inch | 15 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | MS Bolt With Nut 2 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/4 inchX4 inch | 100 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | MS Bolt With Nut 3 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 1/4 inchX2 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | MS Bolt With Nut 4 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 1/4 inchX3 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | MS Bolt With Nut 5 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 5/16 inchX2.1/2 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 6 | MS Bolt With Nut 6 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/8 inchX1.1/2 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 7 | MS Bolt With Nut 7 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/8 inchX2 inch | 25 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 8 | MS Bolt With Nut 8 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/8 inchX2.1/2 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 9 | MS Bolt With Nut 9 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/8 inchX3.1/2 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 10 | MS Bolt With Nut 10 | MS Bolt With Nut Half Thread 3/8 inchX3 inch | 10 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
nutbolts_2026-06-19-21-06-55_a7fdeb40fcd7a5fb1661f1fda459c314.pdf
BOQ • 0.95 MB
boq_item_sample_file_nutbolt_2026-06-19-21-06-55_a0a44deb7ddc7e2db7b3c55d7b978f73.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Nutbolts_968aa5fb-7bd4-4c90-94211781883672880_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].