Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12,768 Per unit ₹3.36 · 3,800 Nos. 905 LODHA SUPREMUS OPP LODHA WORLD TOWER SENAPATI BAPAT MARG LOWER PAREL WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0086623 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹12,768 Per unit ₹3.36 · 3,800 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Nicoumalone 2mg Tab
01261393
01261393
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
8 May 2026
Description :Nicoumalone 2mg Tab ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 3800.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5629871.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629863.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].