Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹51,660.40 B 43 MAIN KANTI NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110031 UDYAM DL 02 0030108 07HUKPS6912Q1ZJ R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110031 | ₹51,660.40 |
Tender Value
₹53,476
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Bill Of Quantity for procurement of nut bolt and washer
9095963
GEM/2026/B/7334589
Two Packet Bid
A Nut Bolt of Size 16x35 mm,B Nut Bolt of Size 16x40 mm,C Nut Bolt of Size 16x45 mm,D Nut Bolt of S
GeM Contract
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Nut Bolt of Size 16x35 mm | NA / A Nut Bolt Of Size 16x35 Mm | 7318 | 25 KG | 129.8 | 3,245 |
| B Nut Bolt of Size 16x40 mm | NA / B Nut Bolt Of Size 16x40 Mm | 7318 | 80 KG | 129.8 | 10,384 |
| C Nut Bolt of Size 16x45 mm | NA / C Nut Bolt Of Size 16x45 Mm | 7318 | 150 KG | 129.8 | 19,470 |
| D Nut Bolt of Size 16x50 mm | NA / D Nut Bolt Of Size 16x50 Mm | 7318 | 100 KG | 129.8 | 12,980 |
| E Spring Washer of 3.15 mm thickness | NA / E Spring Washer Of 3.15 Mm Thickness | 7318 | 20 KG | 129.8 | 2,596 |
| F Pack Washer of 6 mm thickness | NA / F Pack Washer Of 6 Mm Thickness | 7318 | 5 KG | 129.8 | 649 |
| G Pack Washer of 8 mm thickness | NA / G Pack Washer Of 8 Mm Thickness | 7318 | 18 KG | 129.8 | 2,336.4 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Nut Bolt of Size 16x35 mm | - | 398 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687743010706.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9095963.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1773042458.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TenDoc_b942fa3e-e39e-4d1e-ad221773047255180_shiv_pao.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].