Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.8 LAccepted-AOC KODULI TA PAWANI JI BHANDARA MAHARASHTRA | KODULI | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441110 | ₹27.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract, Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹27.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹27.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹27.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹27.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L3 |
Tender Value
₹27.8 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
9 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of The EE Gosikhurd Left Bank Canal Dn.Wahi
CONSTRUCTION WATER USER ASSOCIATION BUILDINGS BHAGIRATH (MAUZA- BACHEWADI),SUJLAM SUFLAM (MAUZA- ASGAON),JIJAMATA (MAUZA- ATHALY),SHETKARI KISAN (MAUZA- MANDED) .
2026_CEWRD_1265590_1
E-Tender Notice No.24/GLBC/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
AT BACHEWADI ASGAON ATHALY MANDED
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹28,000
1 Jul 2026
2 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION WATER USER ASSOCIATION BUILDINGS BHAGIRATH (MAUZA- BACHEWADI),SUJLAM SUFLAM (MAUZA- ASGAON),JIJAMATA (MAUZA- ATHALY),SHETKARI KISAN (MAUZA- MANDED) .
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_2180436.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].