Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Tractors (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9826703
GEM/2026/B/7978717
Two Packet Bid
Tractors (V3)
Parbhani, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tractors (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Gajendra Kondiba Londhe 431402,Deptof Animal Husbandryand Dairy Science Collegeof Agriculture, VNMKV Parbhani | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826703.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788173260.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
PAC_d7786e34-c4a9-4c56-bff81788174290501_AHDSVNMKV.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].