Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LQualified S C O 183 MADHYA MARG SECTOR 8 DIVIDING ROAD SECTOR 8C CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160008 UDYAM CH 01 0004977 04AAACB9254C1Z3 R 04AAACB9254C1Z3 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | 160008 | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LQualified 109 CHANDIGARH INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 2 CHANDIGARH 160002 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.0 LQualified HOUSE NO 1049 SECTOR 7 PANCHKULA HARYANA 134108 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134108 | ₹9.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹9.4 LQualified | ₹9.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 22 601 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0002389 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 B R 09AHBPJ4278K1Z0 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Reception Counter L Shape
Construction of Counter unit with Integrated storage
Refabricating existing medicine Rack
Premium two side MS Rack
Premium Single Side MS Rack
Premium Single Side MS Rack Large
9046149
GEM/2026/B/7292026
Two Packet Bid
Reception Counter L Shape,Construction of Counter unit with Integrated storage,Refabricating existi
Panchkula, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹4 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reception Counter L Shape | - | 13 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9046149.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification__of_construction_work_chd__2026-02-25-17-47-15_eaa70132a224f63a116117ae1540098e.pdf
BOQ
construction_work_02_2026-02-25-17-47-15_006be7971e99344304ec2a804e0c5f18.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].