Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹15.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bid |
| 2 | L-2₹15.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.4 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹15.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.7 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
₹15,188
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE, DMPD, Dharashiv
EE, DMPD, Dharashiv
Repair and Renovation Work of Sina Kolegaon Project Sub-division no.1 Paranda Hq. Omerga Taluka Omerga Dist- Dharashiv.
2026_SPWRD_1289953_1
04/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
Dharashiv
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,188
15 May 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair & Renovation Work of Sina Kolegaon Project Sub-division no.1 Paranda Hq. Omerga Taluka Omerga Dist- Dharashiv
Note- Mentioned rates to be quoted are excluding GST, Royalty and Insurance | - | Whole Works | 14,99,722 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.46 MB
BOQ_2217704.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].