Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification SHOP NO 04 NASIM HOUSE OPPOSITE MIRAGE HOTEL MAROL NAKA ANDHERI KURLA ROAD ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI SUBURBAN MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400059 UDYAM MH 18 0088115 27ADWFS9607C1ZJ R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400059 | Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification HNO 1 MAHENDRA GUPTA GANDHI NAGAR ARA MACHINE BHEL JHANSI GANDHI NAGAR JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284120 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284120 | Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹2.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 INDIA UDYAM MP 10 0018446 23BOJPG9692G1ZM R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | ₹2.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹2.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification KHASRA NO 304 2 GROUND FLOOR 100 FT ROAD VILLAGE GHITORNI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110030 UDYAM DL 10 0011584 07AAECP4761C1ZL R 27AAECP4761C1ZJ G 33AAECP4761C1ZQ G MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110030 | Item Categories: BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | ₹2.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170
10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification
9175799
GEM/2026/B/7402300
Single Packet Bid
BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170, 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BITZER REFRIGERATION COMPRESSOR OIL BSE170 | - | - | - |
| 10 LIT. CAN- as per item# 1 of attached specification | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9175799.pdf
GEM_BID
buyerspec_2026-03-30-13-46-27_2567f27befedfa17be4525debb2d4fd6.pdf
SPECIFICATION
buyerspec_63d9a2bb-fbce-480e-acb01774859304638_achoubey.pdf
SPECIFICATION
suvidha.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
buyerspec_2026-03-30-13-46-27_2567f27befedfa17be4525debb2d4fd6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
buyerspec_63d9a2bb-fbce-480e-acb01774859304638_achoubey.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
suvidha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].