Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹29.0 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EE-Mumbai-II
9849205155
O/o.Executive Engineer (Civil), ECGC-I,CPWD,Bima Nagar , Sir M.V. Road, Andheri (E), Mumbai-400069
Construction of Multi Storied Resdiential Accommodation (G plus 9) at National Test House (WR), Andheri (East) Mumbai. SH:- C/o 3 Nos. Type-II, 18 Nos. Type-III, 8 Nos. Type-IV, 1 No. Type-V and Transit Hosel.
167709
12/CE-I/EE-II/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
18 months
Mumbai, Maharashtra
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹29.0 L
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT12CE+PART+A.pdf
document • 0.71 MB
NIT12CE+PART+B.pdf
document • 2.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].