Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GNG/CROWNPINION/POWAY
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis | Make: NA
Model: GNG/CROWNPINION/POWAY
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: C. S. Crown Pinion
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: C. S. Crown Pinion
Title: C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis
9428933
GEM/2026/B/7629217
Two Packet Bid
C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. S. Crown Pinion On Conversion Basis | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9428933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
img125_2026-06-05-17-51-50_64a1183d1dface487e5318082e482291.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1780662635.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780662279.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].