Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
Siddharthnagar
Akikrit Vikas Yojana, Gram-Mahuwa Pathak Me Mayaram Ke Ghar Se Uptal Pathak Ke Ghar Tak 180 Mtr C.C. Sadak Ka Nirman Karya.
2026_SCIDC_1181484_1
100/EE/SIDDHARTHNAGAR /AKIKRIT VIKAS YONJA/2026-27 DATE 01.09.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Siddharthnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
Yes
Executive Engineer
₹31,000
Yes
Siddharthnagar
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Akikrit Vikas Yojana, Gram-Mahuwa Pathak Me Mayaram Ke Ghar Se Uptal Pathak Ke Ghar Tak 180 Mtr C.C. Sadak Ka Nirman Karya. | 1 | No | 15,10,000 | ₹15,10,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
BOQ_2221257.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .