Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,645Accepted-AOC A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹48,645 | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹49,744Rejected-Finance | ₹49,744 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹54,025Rejected-Finance MASJID WARD BADI BAZARIA BINA MADHYA PRADESH 470113 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470113 | ₹54,025 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s AJHAR UDDIN L3 | SHIVA CONSTRUCTION L1 | AVADH KUMAR KAUSHAL L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | हेंड पंप मशीन इंडिया मार्क टू आई एस आई मार्क | 1 | nos | 17,500 ₹17,500 | 15,700 ₹15,700 Lowest | 16,000 ₹16,000 |
| 2.00 | 1¼” व्यास जी आई पाइप मीडियम क्लास आई एस आई मार्क 10फीट लम्बाई | 1 | nos | 2,150 ₹2,150 | 1,950 ₹1,950 Lowest | 1,985 ₹1,985 |
| 3.00 | 1¼” व्यास जी आई साकेट (हेवी) | 1 | nos | 210 ₹210 | 185 ₹185 Lowest | 195 ₹195 |
| 4.00 | 12 एम् एम् व्यास एम् एस राड 10 फीट लम्बी मीडियम क्लास | 1 | nos | 520 ₹520 | 490 ₹490 Lowest | 495 ₹495 |
| 5.00 | 12 एम् एम् राड साकेत (हेवी) | 1 | nos | 55 ₹55 | 42 ₹42 Lowest | 45 ₹45 |
| 6.00 | सी आई सिलेंडर इंडिया मार्क टू (हेवी) | 1 | nos | 4,000 ₹4,000 | 3,650 ₹3,650 Lowest | 3,800 ₹3,800 |
| 7.00 | ब्रास सिलेंडर (हेवी) 18” लम्बाई में | 1 | nos | 9,800 ₹9,800 | 9,550 ₹9,550 Lowest | 9,680 ₹9,680 |
| 8.00 | इंडिया मार्क टू हैंडपंप डिस्चार्ज हैड | 1 | nos | 6,000 ₹6,000 | 5,350 ₹5,350 Lowest | 5,500 ₹5,500 |
| 9.00 | हेंडिल (डंडा) हेवी | 1 | nos | 4,300 ₹4,300 | 4,050 ₹4,050 Lowest | 4,140 ₹4,140 |
| 10.00 | एक्सेल एम् एस हेवी | 1 | nos | 550 ₹550 | 420 ₹420 Lowest | 450 ₹450 |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
INVITED RATE FOR HANDPUMP REPARING MATERIAL SUPPLY FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-2027
2026_UAD_493678_1
1466
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
4 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
25 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1हेंड पंप मशीन इंडिया मार्क टू आई एस आई मार्क | |||||
| 21¼” व्यास जी आई पाइप मीडियम क्लास आई एस आई मार्क 10फीट लम्बाई | |||||
| 31¼” व्यास जी आई साकेट (हेवी) | |||||
| 412 एम् एम् व्यास एम् एस राड 10 फीट लम्बी मीडियम क्लास | |||||
| 512 एम् एम् राड साकेत (हेवी) | |||||
| 6सी आई सिलेंडर इंडिया मार्क टू (हेवी) | |||||
| 7ब्रास सिलेंडर (हेवी) 18” लम्बाई में | |||||
| 8इंडिया मार्क टू हैंडपंप डिस्चार्ज हैड | |||||
| 9हेंडिल (डंडा) हेवी | |||||
| 10एक्सेल एम् एस हेवी | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_585948.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].