Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M EX
COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M GR
COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 90 M EX
COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 90 M GR
COOPER PEDESTAL FOR 90 MM GR GX P05
COOPER BEARING 01 EB 100 MM EX
COOPER BEARING 01 EB 100 MM GR
COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 170 M EX
COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 170 M GR
COOPER PEDESTAL FOR 170 M EX
COOPER PEDESTAL FOR 170 M GR
9830022
GEM/2026/B/7981548
Single Packet Bid
COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M EX,COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M GR,COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 90 M EX,COOPER CART
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M EX | 3 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 2 | COOPER BEARING 01 EB 90 M GR | 3 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 3 | COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 90 M EX | 2 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 4 | COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 90 M GR | 2 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 5 | COOPER PEDESTAL FOR 90 MM GR GX P05 | 4 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 6 | COOPER BEARING 01 EB 100 MM EX | 1 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 7 | COOPER BEARING 01 EB 100 MM GR | 1 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 8 | COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 170 M EX | 1 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 9 | COOPER CARTRIDGE 01 C 170 M GR | 1 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
| 10 | COOPER PEDESTAL FOR 170 M EX | 1 | pieces | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830022.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specs_2026-09-01-12-26-00_200852ec669b3fa58415ece3dd7ecaa2.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-12-26-00_417d60d133caa254546f488cfdc6d134.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Enq_ATC_57aef461-4b9c-4dd3-841a1788246699240_ee.pd2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .