Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.4 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical DOCUMENT_ARE_NOT_CORRECT |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹12,900
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN WATER HARVESTING WORK UNDER JAL GANGA SANVARDHAN ABHIYAN AT VERIOUS PLACE OF RAISEN TOWN
2026_UAD_507261_1
UADD/RAISEN/343/13/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,900
2 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN WATER HARVESTING WORK UNDER JAL GANGA SANVARDHAN ABHIYAN AT VERIOUS PLACE OF RAISEN TOWN | - | Nos | 17,10,553 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 1.84 MB
BOQ_611112.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].