Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Make: CTR
Model: CTR NIFPS
Title: NIFPS system NAGAR ROAD NAGAR ROAD PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411014 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | Make: CTR
Model: CTR NIFPS
Title: NIFPS system | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified Make: TSPL
Model: TSPL
Title: NIFPS system F84 M I D C AMBAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422010 UDYAM MH 23 0003195 27AABCT9751F1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422010 | Make: TSPL
Model: TSPL
Title: NIFPS system | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
NIFPS system
9080799
GEM/2026/B/7321700
Two Packet Bid
NIFPS system
GeM Contract
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NIFPS system | CTR / CTR NIFPS | HSN not specified by seller | 25 Unit | 7,683 | 192,075 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIFPS system | - | 25 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687748031643.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9080799.pdf
GEM_BID
aooroval_2026-02-25-15-01-44_5448bf694d478ac99ccebfafbc24a7d8.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1772799979.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
aooroval_2026-02-25-15-01-44_5448bf694d478ac99ccebfafbc24a7d8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
1772799979.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.49 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].