Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC C1A 94C JANAK PURI NEW DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0031561 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹9.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC F 38 BUTTLER PLAZA NEAR CIVIL LINES CHOWKI CHOWAHRA BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0035590 09ALTPG3883D1ZQ B R | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹9.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC BASEMENT B2 B3 DINAR BHAWAN 44 NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹9.8 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹49,500
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9410804
GEM/2026/B/7612795
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹36 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | K.Madhavi 110003,Room No.1001,B-1 Wing,10 th Floor, Pt.Deendayal Antyodaya Bhawan CGO Complex, Lodhi Road | 200 | 15 days |
Director, Director of Accounts, Cabinet Secretariat(SW), New Delhi, (Director Of Accounts)
₹49,500
22 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9410804.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1780400733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].