Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L Quoted ₹1.7 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L1₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,387
Closing Date
5 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shiva ji nagar z08
CONSTRUCTION POF NALLA WALL NEAR LIG WARD27 Z08
2024_UAD_364416_1
2020221363
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
ONSTRUCTION POF NALLA WALL NEAR LIG WARD27 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,387
7 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2024
6 Sept 2024
22 Aug 2024
5 Sept 2024
22 Aug 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 24-Oct-2024 04:06 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION POF NALLA WALL NEAR LIG WARD27 Z08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_364416_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:- CONSTRUCTION POF NALLA WALL NEAR LIG WARD27 Z08
Contract No: 2020221363
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) BID ID -1092303 169361.000 -1.550 166735.905 One Lakh Sixty Six Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Five
2.00 M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1092344 169361.000 -3.510 163416.429 One Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Sixteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(163416.429)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION POF NALLA WALL NEAR LIG WARD27 Z08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_364416_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1092344) 163416.429 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1092303) 166735.905 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].