Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dharmveer Shewaliya
panchayat samiti karera, ps karera, Bhilwara
samaj ke nohare se pema teli ke makan tak cc sadak nirman gp bemali
ZBL2526WSOB04061
nivida suchana bemali 146 date 10-03-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bhilwara
11 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2526WSOB04061-nib-460040.pdf
NIB • 1.77 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].