Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 36 MASCARENH BUILDING M G ROAD PANAJI GOA | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403001 | ₹1.7 L Quoted ₹1.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Supply, Installation and Commissioning Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Lawrence and Mayo India Pvt. Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model | ||||
| 1.01 | Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model | 1 | Nos | 1,47,500 ₹1,47,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Executive Officer TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
Supply, Installation and Commissioning Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet
2026_TNLDA_648989_1
2026/26
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO TNLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1,500
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
7 Apr 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model
Light Microscope trinocular with camera facility cGMP Model
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_778037.pdf
techsummary_778037.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_778037.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
202626LightMicroscopetrinocularwithcamerafacility.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_778037.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].