Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹70.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹70.0 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
| 2 | 2₹71.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹71.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | 3₹73.0 LRejected-Finance SATYADEV NAGAR 157 HAWA BANGLA INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹73.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹74.5 L
EMD Value
₹55,900
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN ANAND JANAWADE
IMC INDORE
Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 12 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it. (Third Call)
2026_UAD_522017_1
28/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹55,900
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 12 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it. | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 12 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it. | - | Nos | 74,48,052 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
detail_NIT_28_G-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
12_ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.04 MB
BOQ_628802.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].