Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance 3656 A 6 NARANG COLONY TRI NAGAR DELHI 35 | 35 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹4.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹4.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | honey construction L2 | ELITE CONSTRUCTIONS L4 | VIVA SAI ENTERPRISES L5 | Pankaj Singla L1 | M/s Pankaj Udyog L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Material | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Precast RCC cover & frame 500mm X 450 mm horizontal grating at MCD Store. | 160 | Each | 800 ₹1,28,000 | 760 ₹1,21,600 | 820 ₹1,31,200 | 699 ₹1,11,840 | 650 ₹1,04,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Supply of RCC Circular shape precast manhole cover & frame 560 mm dia HD-20 at MCD Store. | 75 | Each | 1,140 ₹85,500 | 1,250 ₹93,750 | 1,160 ₹87,000 | 1,049 ₹78,675 | 800 ₹60,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Supply of RCC pipes NP-2 class 250mm dia at MCD Store. | 22 | Mtr. | 300 ₹6,600 | 250 ₹5,500 Lowest | 460 ₹10,120 | 250 ₹5,500 Lowest | 450 ₹9,900 |
| 1.04 | Supply of Precast RCC Perforated Slab at MCD Store. | 209 | Each | 715 ₹1,49,435 | 760 ₹1,58,840 | 1,160 ₹2,42,440 | 589 ₹1,23,101 Lowest | 950 ₹1,98,550 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M)-I/KBZ
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (M-I) KAROL BAGH ZONE, ROAD NO. 34, OPPOSITE FIRE STATION, MOTI NAGAR, NEW DELHI - 110015.
Supply of Precast materials for day to day Maintenance at Municipal Store in Ramesh Nagar Ward-91/KBZ.
2026_MCD_288570_1
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2026-27/6-2
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
90 days
Ramesh Nagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Material | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Precast RCC cover & frame 500mm X 450 mm horizontal grating at MCD Store. | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply of RCC Circular shape precast manhole cover & frame 560 mm dia HD-20 at MCD Store. | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply of RCC pipes NP-2 class 250mm dia at MCD Store. | - | Mtr. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supply of Precast RCC Perforated Slab at MCD Store. | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.87 MB
6-2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
GCC_.pdf
Other Document • 9.25 MB
BOQ_336613.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].