Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Establishment Of Next-Generation Data Center With Enhanced Security And High Availability
All in One PC (V2)
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
9638825
GEM/2026/B/7814977
Two Packet Bid
Establishment Of Next-Generation Data Center With Enhanced Security And High Availability,All in On
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Establishment Of Next-Generation Data Center With Enhanced Security And High Availability | Bangalore | 1 | 90 days | |
| All in One PC (V2) | Bangalore | 10 | 90 days | - |
| A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) | Bangalore | 1 | 90 days | - |
Director, Aeronautical Development Establishment, New Thippasandra, Bangalore-560075, (The Director, Ade)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9638825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
250320-_sow_modified_on_19-6-26_2026-06-19-15-10-07_2026-07-21-13-51-22_5292113505dcd9a3611ab565c0777770.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.91 MB
1784623761.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
250320ATC_2610f420-75b8-4f01-b1b71784626919492_justepherxavier@ade.drdo.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .