Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Polypropline sheet (Tripal)
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Polypropline sheet (Tripal)
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRIPAL
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | Make: NA
Model: TRIPAL
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TIRPAL
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | Make: NA
Model: TIRPAL
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.9 LQualified Make: Jindal
Model: TARPAULIN 20MTR X 20MTR GSM120
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) 13B MIRZA GHALIB STREET NEW MARKET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700016 UDYAM WB 10 0008479 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700016 | Make: Jindal
Model: TARPAULIN 20MTR X 20MTR GSM120
Title: Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | ₹3.9 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Polypropline sheet (Tripal)
9526354
GEM/2026/B/7716283
Two Packet Bid
Polypropline sheet (Tripal)
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polypropline sheet (Tripal) | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 14,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526354.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
polyropline_sheet_2026-06-27-06-56-45_0947a1481cc777237de2e226dc55aed2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782523746.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782523688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].