Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Aayush sahu H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00AUCTION OF SHOP NO 29 AT WARD NO 09 NEAR OF NEW BUS STAND FIRST FLOOR BIJAWAR (RESERVED FOR OBC) | ||||
| 1.01 | AUCTION OF SHOP NO 29 AT WARD NO 09 NEAR OF NEW BUS STAND FIRST FLOOR BIJAWAR (RESERVED FOR OBC) | 1 | Nos | 4,71,000 ₹4,71,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,504
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
AUCTION OF SHOP NO 29 AT WARD NO 09 NEAR OF NEW BUS STAND FIRST FLOOR BIJAWAR (RESERVED FOR OBC)
2026_UAD_514336_1
NIT/576/DATE/09.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹11,504
6 Aug 2026
13 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1AUCTION OF SHOP NO 29 AT WARD NO 09 NEAR OF NEW BUS STAND FIRST FLOOR BIJAWAR (RESERVED FOR OBC) | |||||
| 1.01 | AUCTION OF SHOP NO 29 AT WARD NO 09 NEAR OF NEW BUS STAND FIRST FLOOR BIJAWAR (RESERVED FOR OBC) | 1 | Nos | 4,60,159 | ₹4,60,159 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_620826.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].