Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC 55 ARCHANABAD NAVEEN NAGAR ASHIBAAAG SIKANDRI SARAI BHOPAL DISTT BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹8.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement date 19.06.2025 |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,107
Closing Date
15 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation, Katni
Paver Block Flooring work in both sides of road from Vijay Jagwani House to Vijay Rajput House, Hemu Kalani Ward No. 40
2024_UAD_340528_4
4371/PWD/Cons./2024 Katni Dated 01.03.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,107
6 Aug 2026
4 Mar 2024
16 Mar 2024
4 Mar 2024
15 Mar 2024
4 Mar 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].