Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hardware item
9827813
GEM/2026/B/7979655
Two Packet Bid
Hardwear 1,Hardwear 2,Hardwear 3,Hardwear 4,Hardwear 5,Hardwear 6,Hardwear 7,Hardwear 8,Hardwear 9,
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardwear 1 | Alloy steel flexible gear coupling GC 110 having following specification Flange dia 490mm Flange inlet dia 359mm Hole PCD 437mm No of holes 12 nos Hole dia 27mm No of teeth 42 Teeth length 80 mm first hub dia 312mm first hub length 180mm | 1 | Set | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | Hardwear 2 | Alloy steel flexible gear coupling GC 107 having following specification Flange dia 350mm Hole PCD mm306mm No of holes 10 nos Hole size 3and4inch dot | 1 | Set | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | Hardwear 3 | Alloy steel flexible gear coupling GC 106 having following specification Flange dia 350mm | 1 | Set | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | Hardwear 4 | Rubber oil seal 210x180x13 spring loaded OskoandSunnyandMykoda make | 6 | nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | Hardwear 5 | Rubber oil seal 30x20x07 spring loaded OskoandSunnyandMykoda make | 12 | nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 6 | Hardwear 6 | MS pipe Size 3and8inch | 6 | mtr | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 7 | Hardwear 7 | Bronze IBR 282A Grade B Sleeve packed water level tubular gauge glass assembly having flange ends BS10 table H Flange OD 115 mm Hole PCD 82 Nodot of holes 04 Hole size 16mm working pressure 21kgandcm2 working temperature 250 degree Celsius testing pressure 35kgandcm2 Size 3and4inch Sant make | 2 | Set | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 8 | Hardwear 8 | GI union socket size 3and8inch | 12 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 9 | Hardwear 9 | Vacuum Gauge Range 0 760mmHg Dial Size 6inch and150mm Coneection Size 1and2inch BSP Mounting Bottom Body SS Use Vacuum Line Make PioneerandBomberandRavika Engineer With Calibration Certificate | 10 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 10 | Hardwear 10 | Pressure Gauge Range 0 10
KgandCm2 Dial Size
6inch and150mm Connection Size
1and2inch BSP Mounting
Bottom Body SS Dial
Use Steam Pressure
Line Make Ravika EngineerandPioneerandBomber
with Calibration Certificate | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAAK 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contact no-9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827813.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
report_gem_garpts_31082026_2wegh2vfy5wj_2026-08-31-19-38-18_463bb8d05c16588d3745fc0f50248a5c.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
item_hardwear_2026-08-31-19-38-18_e70559e1b902f020ea7bca92cc76f8ea.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Hardwaret_98ad9311-a404-4e5a-a4ff1788185475495_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .