Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.6 LAccepted-Finance BRAHMLOK BERCHHA ROAD GRAM GOLIYKHADA SHAJAPUR M P | SHAJAPUR | SHAJAPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹21.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹24.0 LRejected-Finance POSTI KHANA KILA GATE GWALIOR 474003 | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474003 | ₹24.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹25.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹24.6 L
EMD Value
₹49,215
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing and Commissioning of 90,110,160,200 mm dia HDPE Pipeline at Gaushala sitauted at Ashapura near Mhow. (as per Schedule)
2026_UAD_518729_1
NIT No.10/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
60 days
indore
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹49,215
6 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing and Commissioning of 90,110,160,200 mm dia HDPE Pipeline at Gaushala sitauted at Ashapura near Mhow.
(DETAIL BOQ AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE AT PORTAL) | 1 | AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE | 24,60,774 | ₹24,60,774 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
GAUSHALATENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.08 MB
BOQ_625409.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].