Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
PLATFORM AND SNANGRAH NIRMAN , WARD 01 MUKTIDHAM
2026_UAD_510579_1
1049
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,100
4 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Platform and Snangrah in ward 01 Muktidham | 1 | Nos | 4,08,546 | ₹4,08,546 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.05 MB
Estimatemd.pdf
Other Document • 1.32 MB
BOQ_614967.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].