Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
PUR
1 condition
Product registered with Railway Board Manufacturing firms are eligible.
9 conditions
NA
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions
VERY IMPORTANT:- PLEASE GIVE THE BRAND NAME, OWN/THIRD PARTY MANUFACTURING, MRP, HSN CODE OF THE PRODUCT, NAME AND ADDRESS OF AUTHORISED DISTRIBUTOR, PURCHASE ORDER COPY OF GOVERNMENT INSTITUTION
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
3 conditions
Payment Terms: No deviation from the Payment Terms stipulated in the tender is permitted.
Validity of Offer: No deviation from the offer validity period stipulated in the tender is permitted.
Delivery Period: No deviation from the Delivery Period stipulated in the tender is permitted.
1 location across Maharashtra · 2,466 Numbers total
Anti -Cancer Medicines
H6261109
H6261109
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
2 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 items · 2,466 Numbers total
26025 - INJ OCTREOTIDE LAR 30 MIU ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 6.00 Numbers |
| Total | 6 Numbers | |
26016 - TAB. TOFACITINIB 5 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 600.00 Numbers |
| Total | 600 Numbers | |
17763 - TAB IBRUTINIB 140 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 360.00 Numbers |
| Total | 360 Numbers | |
91060 - CAP. NINTEDANIB ESYLATE 150 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 1500.00 Numbers |
| Total | 1,500 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5723107.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5726418.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5726415.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].