Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹6.20 · 27,495 Nos. | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹6.20 · 27,495 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,710
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Maharashtra
BULB COTTER.
09263006
09263006
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹3,710
22 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
Description :BULB COTTER FOR BRAKE HANGER TO DRG NO. TR/RS-EMU-1351 ITEM NO.1. [ Warrant y Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] AMM EMU MX, WR Maharashtra 27370.00 Numbers Consignee AMM(TR) BCT, WR Maharashtra 125.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5386697.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5386701.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5792012.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5731278.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545812.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545807.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].