Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹26,880 1 TPS EMPIRE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED AWADHOOT NAGAR DEVKALI FAIZABAD FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224123 UDYAM UP 24 0016468 09AAFCT6467N1ZI R M | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224123 | ₹26,880 |
Tender Value
₹26,880
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:06 pmClosed
UKA Try Square with 150
GEMC-511687797126105
GEMC-511687797126105
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UKA Try Square with 150 | UKA / TRY SQUARE 150MM | HSN not specified by seller | 42 pieces | 640 | 26,880 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687797126105.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].