Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹41.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aCCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹43.2 LRejected-Finance GALI GOPALPURA MORENA M P | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹43.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹44.0 L
EMD Value
₹33,042
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
Construction of ward 38 vankhandi road se conn tiwari gali me purani cc ko ukhadkar nai cc road nirman
2026_UAD_516318_1
2026/E-TENDER/364
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹33,042
13 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
22 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 38 vankhandi road se conn tiwari gali me purani cc ko ukhadkar nai cc road nirman | 1 | Nos | 44,05,000 | ₹44,05,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ364.xls
Other Document • 0.31 MB
BOQ_622015.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].