Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.3 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LOVELY MARBLE HOUSE PVT LTD L1 | GROUP ENGINEER SERVICE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Schedule-A (DSR-2023 items) | 4,76,77,000.01 | Nos | 52.07 ₹2,28,51,586.11 Lowest | 31.59 ₹3,26,15,835.71 |
Tender Value
₹4.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE Tender/O and M
DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION LTD. 5th FLOOR, C-WING, METRO BHAWAN, FIRE BRIGADE LANE, BARAKHAMBA ROAD, NEW DELHI 110001
Annual Maintenance Contract for Civil Works of Line-3E (Noida City Centre excluding to Noida Electronic City including) and NESY Depot, including Stabling Line.
2026_DMRC_278623_1
OCM-2231
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
1095 days
New Delhi
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹23,600
₹1.6 L
Through video conferencing
31 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026 - 16 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule-A (DSR-2023 items) | 4,76,77,000.01 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
TenderDoc_1 NIT 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
TenderDoc_10.Architect and Civil Approved Vendor list 17.04.2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.34 MB
TenderDoc_2 ITT 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
TenderDoc_3 FOT 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.56 MB
TenderDoc_4 GCC Dec2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.39 MB
TenderDoc_5 SCC 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
TenderDoc_6 ER 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.06 MB
TenderDoc_7 TS 2231.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.67 MB
TenderDoc_8 COC on Environment Above_1_cr.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.95 MB
TenderDoc_9.SHE COC O and M Civil.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_325288.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].