Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC BARAMSIYA GIRIDIH | GIRIDIH | GIRIDIH | JHARKHAND | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ADMITTED FOR AOC |
| 2 | L2₹9.9 LRejected-Finance 11 BISHANPUR PANCHAMBA GIRIDIH JHARKHAND 815316 GIRIDIH JHARKHAND 815316 UDYAM JH 08 0012570 | GIRIDIH | JHARKHAND | 815316 | ₹9.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT ADMITTED FOR AOC |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE CHIRKI POLICE STATION PIRTAND DISTRICT GIRIDIH | GIRIDIH | JHARKHAND | 815301 | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT ADMITTED FOR AOC |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not Admitted |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹29,000
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Administrator
Municipal Corporation Giridih
Construction of necessary repair work of all public urinals under giridih municipal corporation, giridih.
2025_UDD_105718_1
UDD/GMC/XV/02/3rd Call/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Giridih
Please Refer Tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹29,000
26 Mar 2026
13 Oct 2025
30 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
29 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
Technical.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
BOQ_142410.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].