Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7.9 LAdmitted-Finance NO 11 INDIRA NAGAR METTUR DAM 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹7.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI AMMAN AGENCIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00BEARINGS FOR HT MOTOR OF ASH SLURRY DISPOSAL PUMP Make: NBC/SKF/FAG/NTN/NSK/TIMKEN | ||||
| 1.01 | CYLINDRICAL ROLLER BEARING NU 326 EMI C3
Cage: Brass | 8 | Nos | 3,36,000 ₹3,96,480 Lowest |
| 1.02 | BALL BEARING 6326 MC3
Cage: Brass | 8 | Nos | 3,36,000 ₹3,96,480 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
28 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
Chennai - 120
Bearings for HT motor of Ash Slurry Disposal pump
2025_EB_610163_1
CE--226/25-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
15 Jun 2026
29 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
28 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_729076.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CE226CORRI.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].