Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MII Purchase Preference No Air Vent Cock For Pump
Part No.4230
MOC-SS304
Four Way Piece For Pump
Part No.4650
MOC-SS304
Teflon Hose Pipe For Pump
Part No.4290
MOC-Rein. Steel
O RING For Pump
Part No.4250
MOC-EPDM
Coupling Key For Pump
Part No.3250
MOC-SS410
IMPELLER KEY For Pump
Part No.3200
MOC-SS410
Sleeve Nut LH For Pump
Part No.3032
MOC-S410
Sleeve Nut RH For Pump
Part No.3031
MOC-S410
Lock Washer For Pump
Part No.3020
MOC-SS
Lock Nut For Pump
Part No.3010
MOC-SS
Bearing Housing NDE For Pump
Part No.2764
MOC-CI
Bearing Housing DE For Pump
Part No.2761
MOC-CI
Bearing End Cover DE For Pump
Part No.2754
MOC-CI
Bearing End Cover NDE For Pump
Part No.2751
MOC-CI
Deep Groove Ball Bearing
Part No.2600
MOC- Steel
Gland Packing For Pump
Part No.2410
MOC-Gr. Cotton
Stuffing Box Bush For Pump
Part No.2402
MOC-CF8 SS304
Gland Solid For Pump
Part No.2310
MOC-CI
Logging Ring For Pump
Part No.2300 MOC-GFN
Spacer Sleeve For Pump
Part No.2111
MOC-SS410
Shaft Sleeve For Pump
Part No.2100 MOC-SS410
Water Thrower For Pump
Part No.2070MOC-Synt. Rubber
SHAFT For Pump
Part No.1800
MOC-SS410
MPELLER For Pump
Part No.1500 MOC-CF8M
Neck Ring For Pump
Part No.1181 MOC-CF8M
9811245
GEM/2026/B/7965566
Two Packet Bid
Air Vent Cock for Pump, Part No.4230, MOC-SS304,Four Way Piece for Pump, Part No.4650, MOC-SS304,Te
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air Vent Cock for Pump, Part No.4230, MOC-SS304 | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 2 | Four Way Piece for Pump, Part No.4650, MOC-SS304 | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 3 | Teflon Hose Pipe for Pump, Part No.4290, MOC-Rein. Steel | 2 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 4 | O RING for Pump, Part No.4250, MOC-EPDM | 2 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 5 | Coupling Key for Pump, Part No.3250, MOC-SS410 | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 6 | IMPELLER KEY for Pump, Part No.3200, MOC-SS410 | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 7 | Sleeve Nut LH for Pump, Part No.3032, MOC-S410 | 2 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 8 | Sleeve Nut RH for Pump, Part No.3031, MOC-S410 | 2 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 9 | Lock Washer for Pump, Part No.3020, MOC-SS | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 | |
| 10 | Lock Nut for Pump, Part No.3010, MOC-SS | 1 | pieces | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811245.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-27-10-43-20_3cea3328b6070e794bf26ca473f0f897.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-10-43-20_47a3ecb89a1e439a9153611d3888b568.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
EnquiryPAC_ca94e825-cf91-472a-ab7f1787807919622_ee_pd3_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .