Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 07 ARAMBAGH HOOGHLY 712601 | ARAMBAGH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712601 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-AOC KALIPUR HORPUR WARD NO 12 ARAMBAGH HOOGHLY 712601 | ARAMBAGH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712601 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,125
Closing Date
6 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CHAIRMAN,ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
CONSTRUCTION OF R.C.C DRAIN STARTING FROM H/O BANKIM DEBNATH TO TULSHI MANDIR AT OLAIBIBITALA IN WARD NO - 05, UNDER ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY, P.S - ARAMBAGH, DIST - HOOGHLY. APAS/01/200/109/ 0003
2026_MAD_5010330_1
3407/ARAM/e-TENDER/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
ARAMBAGH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,125
10 Aug 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_5062463.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].