Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,727.92Accepted-AOC DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹37,727.92 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹40,085.62Rejected-Finance | ₹40,085.62 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹47,154
Closing Date
13 Aug 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of Filter Chamber near Baruibera pry school Beside Drain
2025_ZPHD_887943_1
26/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3RD Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹236
29 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2025
15 Aug 2025
6 Aug 2025
13 Aug 2025
6 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
SOQ_26_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.38 MB
BOQ_2002626.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].