Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,650Qualified Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO | ₹19,650 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,680Qualified Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO 0 JAGDISHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL PIPRA BASANT GOPALPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273002 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273002 | Make: L & T
Model: SS91859OOFO | ₹19,680 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,710Qualified Make: NA
Model: peco | Make: NA
Model: peco | ₹19,710 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,788.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Overload Relay (Q3)
9202394
GEM/2026/B/7425917
Two Packet Bid
Overload Relay
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overload Relay (Q3) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202394.pdf
GEM_BID
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].