Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HYDRAULIC PUMP YUKEN
9834237
GEM/2026/B/7985328
Single Packet Bid
RV7248402366,RV7248402367,RV7248402368,RV7248402369,RV7248402370,RV7248402371,RV7248402372,RV724840
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RV7248402366 | PISTON PUMP MODEL AR22 F R 01 B 22 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | - |
| 2 | RV7248402367 | VARIABLE PISTON PUMP MODEL AR FR01C 22 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | |
| 3 | RV7248402368 | VARIABLE PISTON PUMP MODEL AR16 FR01C 22 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | |
| 4 | RV7248402369 | HYDRAULIC VANE PUMP MODEL PVR50 F F 26 RAL 3280 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपूिूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | - |
| 5 | RV7248402370 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG1 093 P 1 P B R 3080 | 2 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | |
| 6 | RV7248402371 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG0 640 S 2 P B R | 2 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | - |
| 7 | RV7248402372 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG1 166 P 1 P B R 3080 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | |
| 8 | RV7248402373 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG1 066 P 1 P B R 3080 | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | |
| 9 | RV7248402374 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG0 210 S 2 P B R | 2 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur आआ पपूििूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 60 | - |
| 10 | RV7248402375 | HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MODEL PG0 530 S 2 P B R | 1 | Nos | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834237.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
spec_2026-09-02-08-53-42_c026f05999399e00ee19df09359ce0b7.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
excel_mat_details-boq_bid_2026-09-02-08-53-42_cbfc71a54dfeb6c0b98a0d68cdc7291e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_SPEC • 0.55 MB
945471219916f0632abb77df1420d695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .