Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.7 L Per unit ₹1,522.20 · 246 Nos. 23 23 CIRCUS AVENUE CIRCUS AVENUE NEAR PARK CIRCUS SEVEN POINT KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700017 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700017 | ₹3.7 L Per unit ₹1,522.20 · 246 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,640
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Gujarat, Maharashtra
Anti roll bar bracket
15262053
15262053
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
₹3,640
22 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
Description :Anti roll bar bracket to RCF drawing no. LW05123 alt. nil [ Warranty Period: 30 Month s after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ] AMM(W)BVP, WR Gujarat 760.00 Numbers Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 473.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2400072 - SET OF ANTI ROLL BAR, FORK & BRACKET ) Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5377244.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5813804.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5550485.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5377245.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].