Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.9 LAccepted-AOC KHASRA NO 1300 MI BEHIND SHIV POTTERY GRAND TRUNK ROAD NEAR BSNL SDO OFFICE NEHRUPUR KHURJA 203131 BSR U P INDIA | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203131 | ₹48.9 L Quoted ₹162.84 | L1 | Accepted-AOC SUN KOUTURE LLP,Khurja is a L1 Tenderer and has been accepted. |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical BIKANER | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Satisfied,Sample not suitable |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Satisfied,Sample not suitable |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Satisfied,BQR conditions |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO C2 C3 SECTOR A3 TRONICA CITY LONI DIST GHAZIABAD U P 201102 | LONI | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Satisfied,BQR conditions |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUN KOUTURE LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | 11 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE
PIN INSULATORS | 30,000 | Nos. | 138 ₹162.84 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
30 Jul 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
CE/D/COIMBATORE
OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER, TATABAD,COIMBATORE
PROCUREMENT OF 30000 Nos. OF 11 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATORS
2025_EB_581554_1
05
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
COIMBATORE
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹60,000
Yes
17 Mar 2026
14 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
30 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
Electrical Items :
11 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATORS
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].