Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAccepted-AOC 128 TIRUMPATI NAGAR DHAR | DHAR | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD RETURN |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,390
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DHAR
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Construction work of drains on both sides from in front of Neelam grocery shop to Ashok Vishwakarma house in ward number 12
2026_UAD_473854_1
170
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,390
5 Aug 2026
8 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
Construction work of drains on both sides from in front of Neelam grocery shop to Ashok Vishwakarma's house in ward number 12. (3rd call)
Construction work of drains on both sides from in front of Neelam grocery shop to Ashok Vishwakarma's house in ward number 12. (3rd call)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
ESTIM.pdf
Other Document • 2.24 MB
BOQ_557127.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].