Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DRUGS CONSUMABLES
9834515
GEM/2026/B/7985576
Two Packet Bid
Inj AntiSnakevenom,Inj AntiRabiesvaccine,Inj Cetriaxone,Inj Pantoprazole,Inj PiperacillinplusTazoba
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj AntiSnakevenom | 100 | vial | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 | |
| 2 | Inj AntiRabiesvaccine | 50 | vial | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 | - |
| 3 | Inj Cetriaxone | 1,000 | Nos | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 | |
| 4 | Inj Pantoprazole | 1,000 | Nos | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 | |
| 5 | Inj PiperacillinplusTazobactam | 400 | Nos | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 | - |
| 6 | Inj Paracetamol | 50 | pic | Yaduraj DK 574201,TALUKA HOSPITAL PUTTUR, NEAR MINIVIDHANA SAUDHA PUTTUR | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834515.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
boq_specification_2026-09-02-10-00-44_65cb5f82cba98b7cd2873319228de4a9.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-09-02-10-00-44_b87f391039baff30af41367c909efb6a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_1f89ac5d-6080-4f03-bd4b1788353512400_GH_PUTTUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .