Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.20% | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | +1.15% | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.50% | ₹10.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,300
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Job Work For Repair Works To Various Canal Gates On Ujjani Left Bank Canal Kurul Branch Canal And Its Distributaries
2026_WRDMN_1287842_1
E Tender Notice No 35-02 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
KURUL BRANCH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,300
24 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Job Work For Repair Works To Various Canal Gates On Ujjani Left Bank Canal - Kurul Branch Canal And Its Distributaries. Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BookletETenderNoticeNo3502.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2214372.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].