Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.11% | ₹53.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹54.7 LAdmitted-Finance DAUJI PETROL PUMP KE PAS M S ROAD MORENA M P | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | -3.10% | ₹54.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹56.5 L
EMD Value
₹42,375
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
ward 13 karjodha mohalla me cc road nali nirman
2026_UAD_515009_1
2026/E-TENDER/352
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹42,375
30 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 13 karjodha mohalla me cc road evam nali nirman | - | Nos | 56,50,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
est3522.pdf
Other Document • 0.67 MB
BOQ_620432.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].