Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 3 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹26,460 |
| 2 | Schedule 5 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹1.8 L |
| 3 | Schedule 6 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹95,040 |
| 4 | Schedule 7 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹10,262.70 |
| 5 | Schedule 10 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹3.0 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DGLP DRUGS GEM 16 PVMS
9333445
GEM/2026/B/7543845
Two Packet Bid
BCG Vaccine,Diphtheria and Tetanus Vaccine PTAP vial of 5 ml,Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 ml,HBV Vaccine
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BCG Vaccine | 33 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 2 | Diphtheria and Tetanus Vaccine PTAP vial of 5 ml | 3 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 ml | 63 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 4 | HBV Vaccine 1 ml | 63 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Hepatitis B Human immunoglobuline HBIG | 33 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 6 | Purified Vero Cell rabies vaccine | 330 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Inj Anti Rabies Serum I P 300 IU 5 ml | 27 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 8 | Tetanus Toxoid Purified Absorbed rubber capped Vial of 5 ml 10 Doses | 225 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 9 | Test Mantoux Sufficent for 10 tests | 6 | Set | Rabies Immune Globulin Human Kamrup USP Heat Treated | 45 | |
| 10 | Rabies Immune Globulin Human USP Heat Treated Ampoule Ampoule containing not less than 150 IU ml of human anti rabies immunoglobulin 2 ml ampoule PFS | 54 | Ampoule PFS | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9333445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specifications_16_2026-05-15-11-09-51_bfaad70a6dc49367747a610a551598d9.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-15-11-09-51_1f2d229b8ff00aeebb09c4c091e30f9e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Medicines_733b5794-7c0d-4855-96d41778824023103_OICPROC@151BH.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].