Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.8 LAdmitted-Finance LODHIPURA BIAORA DISTT RAIGARH | BIAORA | RAIGARH | -31.32% | ₹15.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -30.10% | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹18.2 LAdmitted-Finance MACHALPUR | AGAR MALWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 465230 | -21.21% | ₹18.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹23.1 L
EMD Value
₹46,500
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, E/M Light Machinery Water Re
Executive Engineer, E/M Light Machinery Water Resources Water Resources Bhopal
Shifting and interconnection of 11kv line near Doodhi and nearby village affected from submerged area of Mohanpura Dam Rajgarh under Biaora DC
2026_WRD_509428_1
1224/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 26-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Bhopal 462001
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹46,500
13 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Shifting & interconnection of 11kV line near Doodhi and nearby village affected from submerged area of Mohanpura Dam Rajgarh under Biaora DC | |||||
| 1.01 | Shifting & interconnection of 11kV line near Doodhi and nearby village affected from submerged area of Mohanpura Dam Rajgarh under Biaora DC | 1 | Nos | 23,07,372 | ₹23,07,372 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
509428.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.33 MB
BOQ_616021.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].