Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹34.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹34.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹39.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹39.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 4 | L3₹39.5 LRejected-Finance N A | ₹39.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 5 | L4₹40.3 LRejected-Finance SATARA JILA SATARA 415002 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415002 | ₹40.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹39.9 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
19 Dec 2025, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2,
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Construction of protection wall at Koparde approach canal near village stream at Tondoshi Tal Patan Dist Satara under Tarali irrigation project
2025_CWRDP_1257596_1
E Tender No.06, For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tondoshi, Tal-Patan, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹40,000
31 Jul 2026
12 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025 - 16 Dec 2025
PART I
Construction of protection wall at Koparde approach canal near village stream at Tondoshi, Tal - Patan, Dist - Satara under Tarali irrigation project.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance
Testing Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
BOQ_2167646.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DTPTondoshi3.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].